Results Archive

Intertown Overall League 2016/17

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Ashton ASC1091018218
2Romiley Vikings SC1082016416
3Marple ASC1064012812
4Saracens ASC104608128
5Hyde Seals ASC103706146
6Wilmslow Scorpions ASC1001000200

Intertown Senior League 2016/17

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Marple ASC1091047235818
2Ashton ASC1082046036316
3Romiley Vikings SC1073043838414
4Hyde Seals ASC103703834456
4Saracens ASC103704174116
6Wilmslow Scorpions ASC1001003025110

Intertown Junior League 2016/17

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Romiley Vikings SC10100047434620
2Ashton ASC1082044738216
3Saracens ASC1054142339911
4Hyde Seals ASC103614114237
5Marple ASC103703904266
6Wilmslow Scorpions ASC1001003224910

 

Intertown Friendly League Overall 2015/16

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Romiley Vikings SC1081117317
2Marple ASC1071216416
3Saracens ASC1072115515
4Ashton ASC104608128
5Hyde Seals ASC101902182
5Wilmslow Scorpions ASC101902182

Intertown Friendly Senior League 2015/16

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Marple ASC1081146735917
1Romiley Vikings SC1081145136217
3Saracens ASC1063142736213
4Ashton ASC104514274049
5Hyde Seals ASC101903164492
5Wilmslow Scorpions ASC101902904422

Intertown Friendly Junior League 2015/16

PosTeamGalasWonLossDrawPoints forPoints AgainstTotal Points
1Romiley Vikings SC1061343436915
2Marple ASC1051443339214
2Saracens ASC1062242635414
4Hyde Seals ASC104513634039
5Ashton ASC103704014346
6Wilmslow Scorpions ASC101903124172